1er2ème3ème
60m7″00 PREMPEH François (Junior)

09/11/13 Eaubonne
7″12 PREMPEH Thierry (Cadet)

14/01/18 Fontainebleau
7″27 DAMBAS Yohann (Senior)

08/01/11 Eaubonne
100m10″91 DAMBAS Yohann (Senior)

30/06/11 Joinville
11″20 GACE Loic (Junior)

20/05/12 Versailles
11″36 PREMPEH François (Cadet)

30/06/13 Gagny
200m22″23 DAMBAS Yohann (Senior)

05/06/11 Montereau
22"76 PREMPEH Thierry (Cadet)

11/02/18 Eaubonne
23″17 PREMPEH François (Cadet)

29/06/13 Gagny
400m50″18 FRONTON Grégory (Sénior)

22/12/13 Eaubonne (salle)
50″30 ELBADOUI Samir (Espoir)

28/05/2005 Melun
52″29 ALGISI Quentin (Senior)

09/05/15 Nemours
800m1’50″18 FIKER DAMTEW Belete (Espoir)

04/06/2017 Argentan
1’52″77 SEBAGHI Kamel (Senior)

26/05/11 Antony
1’56″46 ELBADOUI Samir (Espoir)

29/05/05 Melun
1.000m2’28″6 ROULIOT Victor (Junior)

05/04/14 Montereau
2’28″7 RUBIO Benjamin (Sénior)

05/04/14 Montereau
2’29″52 SEBAGHI Kamel (Senior)

14/07/08 Paris
1.500m3’49"93 SEBAGHI Kamel (Senior)

08/07/11 St Denis
3’53″94 ZEGGANE Mohamed (Espoir)

09/06/2017 Fontainebleau
3’54″14 ELBADOUI Abdelaali (Espoir)

02/07/03 St Maur
3.000m8’08″97 JENBER Tiruney Biresaw (Espoir)

09/06/17 Fontainbleau
8’24″57 ELBADOUI Abdelaali (Espoir)

21/05/03 St Maur
8’38″62 TABARY Guillaume (Sénior)

29/06/2013 Saint Maur
5.000m14’37″39 ELBADAOUI Abdelaali (Espoir)

18/06/2003 St -Maur
15’12″80 GAILLARD Ludovic (Senior)

17/05/14 Antony
15’13″41 ROULIOT Victor (Junior)

17/05/14 Antony
10.000m33’42″25 Elbadaoui Abdelali (Espoir)

05/06/04 Toulouse
35’14″0 Cerveira Alvaro (Senior)

22/04/03 Ozoir la Ferrière
35’39″8 GARCIA Stephane (Vétérans)

03/04/12 Lagny sur Marne
10 km Route31’20 ELBADAOUI Abdelaali (Espoir)

26/12/04 Houilles
31’22 RUBIO Benjamin (Sénior)

29/12/2013 Houilles
31’45 ZEGGANE Mohamed (Espoir)

15/10/17 Paris
15 km Route52’15 BONSERGENT Stéphane (Vétérans)

19/02/17 Charenton le Pont
55’30 PONCHEL Gregory

19/02/17 à Charenton le Pont
21,097 km
(Semi-marathon)
1h11’22 Yacoubi Abdelkader (Sénior)

11/05/08 Troyes
1h13’57 BONSERGENT Stéphane (Vétérans)

02/03/14 Paris
1h14’08 DUHAUPAS Stéphane (Vétérans)

13/03/16 Montargis
42,195 km
(Marathon)
2h31’08 GAILLARD Ludovic (Senior)

03/05/14 Melun Sénart
2h36’22 BONSERGENT Stéphane (Vétérans)

01/05/17 Combs la Ville
2h36’35 DUHAUPAS Stéphane (Vétérans)

01/05/17 Combs la Ville
110m haies15"25 FRONTON Gregory

22/05/11 Meaux
16″86 Gace Gérard (Vétéran)

17/05/03 Lagny
18″77 Tanguy Thibault (Junior)

03/05/14 Montereau
400m haies52″15 FRONTON Gregory

11/06/16 Ivry sur Seine
57″09 Afekir Mostafa (Espoir)

16/05/09 Antony
59″47 Sebaghi Kamel

18/05/08 Lagny sur Marne
3000m steeple9’17″79 Tabary Guillaume

13/06/12 Saint Maur
9’38″11 OUISSAM MENAN (Senior)

06/05/2018 Gagny
9’41″81 PINTO Hugo (Senior)

27/05/2013 Montereau
5000m marche25’10″24 Bourdoulous Stéphane

02/05/09 Tremblay
25’22"78 Prédal Thierry (Vétérans)

23/05/2015 Boudoufle
26’07″69 Faure Fabien (Senior)

23/05/2015 à Boudoufle
Hauteur1m81 TANGUY Thibault (Cadet)

13/04/13 Nemours
1m80 PREMPEH Thierry (Minime)

13/05/17 Angoulême
1m80 PREMPEH Emmanuel (Junior)

22/05/17 Montereau
Perche3m10 Moeljokario Fred (Senior)

08/05/03 Coulommiers
2m80 FAURE Fabien (senior)

22/05/2011 Meaux
2m60 Slimani Ali (Vétéran)

04/05/08 Palaiseau
Longueur6m42 DOS SANTOS Alexandre

07/05/16 Montereau
6m31 TANGUY Thibault (Cadet)

27/04/13 Montereau
6m08 Kaon Franck (Cadet)

25/05/03 Melun
Triple-saut13m61 DOS SANTOS Alexandre

07/05/16 Montereau
12m20 WILLIAM MELUSE (Senior)

16/05/09 Antony
12m09 TAHIRI Zakarya (Cadet)

08/05/02 Coulommiers
Poids (7kg)14m05 LAGGOUN Abdelouhab

05/05/16 Savigny
12m30 Angely Bruno (Vétéran)

02/05/09 Maison Laffite
11m91 DA SILVA Eduardo (Senior)

21/05/17 Montereau
Disque (2kg)41m66 Jacquin David (Senior)

08/05/03 Coulommiers
39m47 LAGGOUN Abdelouhab

07/05/16 Montereau
34m51 DA SILVA Eduardo (Senior)

07/05/16 Montereau
Marteau (7kg)29m52 De Oliveira Joaquim Paul (Vétérans)

18/05/13 Antony
29m52 AMICHE Samuel

07/05/16 Montereau
22m07 THIERRY JOUAN

18/05/08 à Lagny sur Marne
Javelot (800g)46m49 DA SILVA Eduardo (Senior)

21/05/17 Montereau
42m08 MICHON Julien (Cadet)

8/05/04 Stains
38m05 FAURE Fabien

22/05/10 Lagny sur marne
4x100m44"09 Meaux 22/05/11 : GACE Loïc, Fronton Gaétan, Pesi Éric et Dambas Yohann
4x400m3’29"78 le 07/05/16 : FRONTON Gregory, ZEGGANE Mohamed, DOS SANTOS Alexandre et FIKER DAMTEW Belete
4x1000m12″33″89 Paris Charlety : Joseph Nsimba , Medhi El Horma , Tanguy Thibault et David Cerveira (Cadets)
Heptathlon3009 Pts le 08/01/2011 Insep (salle) : PESI Eric
Décathlon 4 651 points Tanguy Thibault

13/04/13 Nemours
Ekiden
(42.195 km)
2h27'11 le 18/03/12 Choisy le Roi : Garcia Stéphane, Faure Fabien, Sebaghi Kamel, Suzzoni Jean-Marc, Mauvais Clément et Tabary Guillaume (Seniors)