RECORDS DU CLUB FEMININ TOUTES CATÉGORIES CONFONDUES

60m

1ÈRE

 7’47 

PREMPEH Louise 

(Sénior)

11/02/18 Aubière 

2ÈME

8’13 

ROSBIF Natacha 

(Sénior)

14/02/2015 à Nogent sur Oise

3ÈME

 8’29

 RASOLO Elodie 

(Junior)

06/12/15 à Fontainebleau

100 m

12’11 

PREMPEH Louise 

(Sénior)

08/07/17 Albi  

12’53

 ROSBIF Natacha 

(Sénior)

02/07/2016 Montgerons

13’16

 GIROUX Ambre

(Cadette)

11/05/2014 Brie Comte Robert

200 m

25’40 

PREMPEH Louise 

(Sénior)

28/06/15 Nogent sur Marne  

26’58

 GIROUX Ambre

(Cadette)

17/05/2014 Antony

 26’91

 RASOLO Elodie 

(Junior)

11/04/13 Torcy

400 m

58’58 

TANGUY Cassandre

(Cadette)

16/06/13 Taverny  

62’68

 RASOLO Elodie 

(Junior)

11/04/13 Torcy

63’45

MENDES Paulette

(Junior)

08/05/2007 Coulomniers

800 m

2’14’41 

BENFARES Selma 

(Junior)

21/05/17 Montereau

2’14’84 

BENFARES Sara 

(Cadette)

05/06/17 Rehlingen (Allemagne)

2’18’02  

DJILLALI Yasmina 

(Cadette)

21/06/08 Créteil

1.000m

2’56’09 

BENFARES Sara 

(Minime)

07/07/16 Sarrebuck (Allemagne)

2’57’35 

BENFARES Selma 

(Junior)

07/07/16 Sarrebuck (Allemagne)

3’00’13

MENDES Paulette

(Junior)

19/07/05 Charléty Paris

1.500m

4’35’44 

BENFARES Selma 

(Junior)

25/06/17 Lokeren (Belgique)

4’38’01 

BENFARES Sara

(Junior)

07/07/16 Sarrebuck (Allemagne)

4’39’49 

MENARD Camille

(Junior)

07/07/07 Bondoufle

3.000m

9’54’62 

CRUZ Clarisse 

(Sénior)

27/07/13 Montereau

10’07’20 

DA SILVA Anais

(Cadette)

07/06/14 Decines Charpieu (Lyon)

10’08’33 

MENARD Camille

(Junior)

28/07/07 Narbonne

5.000m

17’33’03 

DA SILVA Anais

(Espoir)

23/06/17 Carquefou

18’42’08 

VARENNE Estelle

(Vétérans)

14/06/17 Montreuil

10.000 m Piste    33’42″25Elbadaoui Abdelali                         (Espoir)            

05/06/04 Toulouse

35’14″0 Cerveira Alvaro (Senior) 

 22/04/03 Ozoir la Ferrière

35’39″8 GARCIA Stephane (Vétérans)

03/04/12 à Lagny sur Marne

10.000 m Route Label 31’20 ELBADAOUI Abdelaali 

(Espoir) 

 26/12/04 à Houilles

   31’22  RUBIO Benjamin 

29/12/2013 à Houilles

 31’45  ZEGGANE Mohamed  (Espoir)  

15/10/17 à Paris 

15.000 m Route Label 52’15 BONSERGENTStéphane 

(Vétérans)19/02/17 à Charenton le Pont

 55’30 PONCHEL Gregory

(Vétérans)

19/02/17 à Charenton le Pont 

 
21km 100 Label 1h11’22  Yacoubi Abdelkader (Sénior)

 11/05/08 à Troyes

1h13’57 BONSERGENT Stéphane

 (Vétérans)

 02/03/14 à Paris

 1h14’08DUHAUPAS Stéphane  (Vétérans)

13/03/16 à Montargis

Marathon 42KM195 2h31’08GAILLARD Ludovic (Senior) 03/05/14 à Melun Sénart  2h36’22 BONSERGENT Stéphane (Vétérans) 

 01/05/17 à Combs la Ville

2h36’35 DUHAUPAS Stéphane (Vétérans)  

01/05/17 à Combs la Ville

110 m haies 15 »25 FRONTON Gregory22/05/11 à Meaux 16″86 Gace Gérard(Vétéran) 

17/05/03 à Lagny 

18″77Tanguy Thibault(Junior)

03/05/14 à Montereau  

400 m haies 52″15 FRONTON Gregory11/06/16 à Ivry sur Seine  57″09Afekir Mostafa (Espoir) 

16/05/09 à Antony

59″47 Sebaghi Kamel 18/05/08 à Lagny sur Marne
3000 m steeple 9’17″79Tabary Guillaume 13/06/12 Saint Maur 9’41″81 PINTO Hugo (Senior)

  27/05/2013 à Montereau 

09’53″27 ZEGGANE Mohamed (Junior) 08/05/05 Nemours
5000m Marche 25’10″24 Bourdoulous Stéphane  02/05/09 Tremblay en France 25’22 »78 Prédal Thierry

(Vétérans) 

  23/05/2015 à Boudoufle

26’07″69 Faure Fabien  (Senior) 23/05/2015 à Boudoufle
Hauteur 1m81 TANGUY Thibault(Cadet)13/04/13 Nemours 1m80 PREMPEHThierry 

(Minime)13/05/17 à Angoulême

1m80 PREMPEH Emmanuel (Junior) 22/05/17 à Montereau
Perche 3m10 Moeljokario Fred(Senior) 08/05/03 Coulommiers  2m80 FAURE Fabien(senior) 22/05/2011 Meaux 2m60  Slimani Ali(Vétéran)   04/05/08 Palaiseau
Longueur 6m42 DOS SANTOS Alexandre07/05/16 à Montereau 6m31 TANGUY Thibault27/04/13 Montereau 6m08 Kaon Franck (Cadet)  25/05/03 à Melun
Triple-saut 13m61 DOS SANTOS Alexandre07/05/16 à Montereau 12m20WILLIAM MELUSE  (Senior) 16/05/09 à Antony 12m09  TAHIRI Zakarya(Cadet) 08/05/02 Coulommiers 
Poids 7kg00 14m05 LAGGOUN Abdelouhab

05/05/16 à Savigny
    12m30 Angely Bruno (Vétéran)  02/05/09 Maison Laffite 11m91DA SILVA Eduardo(Senior) 21/05/17 à Montereau
Disque 2kg 41m66 Jacquin  David(Senior) 08/05/03 Coulommiers  39m47 LAGGOUN Abdelouhab07/05/16 à Montereau 34m51 DA SILVA Eduardo (Senior) 07/05/16 à Montereau
Marteau 7kg00 29m52 De Oliveira Joaquim Paul (Vétérans)18/05/13 Antony 29m52  AMICHE Samuel 07/05/16 Montereau   22m07 THIERRY JOUAN  18/05/08 à Lagny sur Marne
Javelot 800G 46m49DA SILVA Eduardo (Senior)  21/05/17 à Montereau 42m08 MICHON Julien (Cadet) 8/05/04 à Stains (inter club) 38m05FAURE Fabien  22/05/10 Lagny sur marne
4 x 100 m 44 »09 Meaux 22/05/11(inter club) GACE LoïcFronton GaétanPesi Éric et Dambas Yohann
4 x 400 m 3’29 »78 le 07/05/16 au premier tour des interclubs N2b : FRONTON GregoryZEGGANE MohamedDOS SANTOS Alexandre et FIKER DAMTEW Belete
4 x 1000 m 12″33″89 Paris Charlety :  Joseph Nsimba , Medhi El Horma , Tanguy Thibaultet David Cerveira (Cadets)
Heptathlon  3009 Ptsle 08/01/2011 Insep (salle) : PESI Eric
Décathlon  4358 Pts le 28/05/2011 BONDOUFLE : PESI Eric
Ekiden (42km195)  2h27 »11 le 18/03/12 à Choisy le Roi : Garcia StéphaneFaure FabienSebaghi KamelSuzzoni Jean-MarcMauvais Clément et Tabary Guillaume (Seniors)